Pairings

Home

Up
Pairings
Mangala Soni Chess Masters Results

School Blog
Facebook Page
Facebook Group
Philosophy
Astronomy
Send us a mail

 Link for Enrollments    Email  Results  Contact Details
Pairings as per category - Under 10, Under14, Under18

Under 10

UNDER 10 ROUND 1
NoName FederClub TotalResult Name FederClub Total
 WHITE  BLACK 
1Miss Chourisia Vaishnavi,   [0] : Aadya S. Dwivedi,  Royal international [0]
2Aaroh Mayur Wani,  Holy Angels School [0] : Mst.gawade Parth Niwas,  St Mary's high school [0]
3Nachiket Makde,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Abhinav Sharma,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
4Adarsh Mishra,  Narendra School [0] : Nehal Vijaysingh Rajput,  Sister Nivedita English medium[0]
5Nikhiliesh Barge,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Advay Suresh Jankar,  Holy Angels School [0]
6Aishi Banerjee,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Nirav Adhalkar,  Holy angel's school [0]
7Om C Bhanushali,  Model college [0] : Akshat S Dwivedi,  Royal international [0]
8Alka Amit Khedekar,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Om Nagap,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
9Paras Narkar,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Aman Khan,  Narendra School [0]
10Amogh Sandip Prabhu,  Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir D[0] : Pardesi Navya Rakesh.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
11Parth Shirke,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Anay Anant Naik,  Holy Angels School [0]
12Anirudh Gupta,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Parth Deepak Gaikwad,  Holy Angels School [0]
13Parth Girish Chaudhari,  Holy Angels School [0] : Ansh Jain,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
14Arjun Anil Patil,  Holy Angels School [0] : Pragya Dixit,  Royal international [0]
15Prajna Suresh,  Holy Angels School [0] : Arnika Pravin Chavan,  Abhinav vidyalay [0]
16Aryan Thakare,  St. Joseph High School [0] : Pratham Trivedi,  Narayana e techno school [0]
17Prathmesh Ghodadra,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Atharv Agandh Damodare,  Holy Angels School [0]
18Atharva Ganesh Desai,  Holy Angels School [0] : Priya Gupta,  Narendra School [0]
19Puneet Bhirud,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Atulya Singh,  Pawar Public School [0]
20Daksh Rajesh Harer,  Holy Angels School [0] : Rajnandini Pramod Sawant,  Royal international [0]
21Ram Darbheshwar,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Darshit Karkamalkar,  Holy Angels School [0]
22Devshree Satardekar,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Saarth Chetan Chepurwar,  Holy Angels School [0]
23Reyansh Inamdar,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Dhanish Rathod,  Narayana e techno school [0]
24Dhisan Srinivasan,  Omkar International school ics[0] : Rushikesh Patil,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
25Sachi Jain,  Royal international [0] : Dhruv Praveen Rao,  Vidya Niketan [0]
26Dikshant Prashant Kadam,  Holy Angels School [0] : Sanvi Sandesh Nikam,  Holy Angel's School [0]
27Sanath Harish Poojari,  Holy Angels School [0] : Dinesh Chavan,  Narendra School [0]
28Dipti Dubey,  Narendra School [0] : Sanyukta Sunil Mahakal,  Model college [0]
29Sarvesh Sagar Chaudhari,  Royal international [0] : Diya Kumthekar,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
30Drushti Ashish Chinawale,  Royal international [0] : Sayali Gupta,  Narendra School [0]
31Shaan Shetty,  St. Joseph High School [0] : Durva Nitin Bhosale,  Royal international [0]
32Eeshan Dubey,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Somya Sachin Gala,  Royal international [0]
33Sharvil Rane,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Hasti Lalan,  Royal international [0]
34Japesh Cancharla,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Smarnika Wadekar,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
35Swara Rajesh Yadav,  Sister Nivedita English medium[0] : Jay Pradeep Mahajan,  Holy Angels School [0]
36Kaivalya Kiran Rawool,  Holy Angels School [0] : Swara Salvi,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
37Sriharini Babu,  Holy Angels School [0] : Kanad Kulkarni,  Omkar international [0]
38Kavya Ashutosh Thakur,  Holy angel's school [0] : Swarup Lalit Lokhande,  Holy Angels school [0]
39Tanmay Gadgil,  Omkar Cambridge International [0] : Krish Rathod,  Narayana e techno school [0]
40Mahalakshmi Giyer,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Tanvi Anil Barrbadekar,  Narayana e techno school [0]
41Tejashree Dhananjay Dhake,  Holy Angels School [0] : Malhar Tribhuwan,  Narayana e techno school [0]
42Manav Vaghadia,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Tejaswini Surya,  Narayana e techno school [0]
43Tirth Chheda,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Mayank Sharma,  Narayana e techno school [0]
44Mehboob Ali,  Narendra School [0] : Vaishali Pagare,  Omkar cambridge international [0]
45Ved Pankaj Patil,  Holy Angels School [0] : Meshwa Mehta,  Crazy Kids [0]
46Mihir Ajit Samant,  Model college [0] : Yash Rathod,  Narayana e techno school [0]
47Yash Suhas Naringrekar,  Royal international [0] :     
*Manas Manoj Wankhede1156Vidya Niketan[0] :     
*Kshitij Dutta1144Ira Global School[0] :     

 

Under 14

UNDER 14 ROUND 1
NoName FederClub TotalResult Name FederClub Total
 WHITE  BLACK 
1Aadity Prajesh Chomatil,  Holy Angels School [0] : Laksh Poojary,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
2Madhup Pandey,  Narendra School [0] : Aarav Jain,  Holy Angels School [0]
3Aayush Billawa,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Magesh Saravanan Sengunda,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0]
4Malay Mahajan,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Aayushyadav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
5Abhaykumar Gupta,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Manan Thakar,  Omkar international [0]
6Manan Savla,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Adam Meet Shrinivas.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
7Adinath Kale,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Meet Bartakke,  Vidya Niketan [0]
8Manan Shah,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Aditi S. Shukla,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
9Aditya,  Narendra School [0] : Mhatre Divyam Rajendra .,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
10Miss Iyer Padmaja,  St Mary's high school [0] : Aditya Anand Pandey,  Royal international [0]
11Aditya Deepak Bharambe,  Omkar international [0] : Mondkar Samarth Ashok.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
12Montu Ozha,  Narendra School [0] : Aditya Jayaraman,  S.T.Therese convent school [0]
13Aditya Santosh Shetye,  Royal international [0] : Mugdha S Parab,  Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir D[0]
14Neel S Jadhav,  Abhinav vidyalaya [0] : Advait Ravindra Kulkarni,  Abhinav vidyalay [0]
15Advay Vikas,  Omkar international [0] : Neel Jadhav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
16Netram Gada,  B. R. Madhavi English School [0] : Agastya,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
17Agastya Kulkarni,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Nijapkar Samarth Mandar.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
18Neesh Vikrant Kanawade,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Akash Choudhary,  Narendra School [0]
19Aman,  Narendra School [0] : Nikam Aryan Pramod.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
20Om Kesarvani,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Amit Pal,  Narendra School [0]
21Amshula Rajesh Menon,  Pawar Public School [0] : Parth Bhadsavle,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
22Parth Prakash Ravariya,  Omkar international [0] : Ananya Kurale,  Royal international [0]
23Aniket Jadhav,  Abhinav vidyalay [0] : Patil Nirmati Niramalkuma,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
24Pavan Ashok Chaudhari,  Rita memorial school kalyan [0] : Aniket Pol,  Pawar Public School [0]
25Anshika Yadav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Piyush Choudhary,  Omkar international [0]
26Ramya Vikas,  Omkar international [0] : Anshu Yadav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
27Anurag Yadav,  Narendra School [0] : Pranav Thombare,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
28Preshit Soni,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Anushka Amol Dhane,  Omkar international [0]
29Anvi,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Raorane Sanchit Sambhaji.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
30Riddhi Yadav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Arnav Nilesh Sawant,  Vidya Niketan [0]
31Arya Kapure,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Rimzim,  Narendra School [0]
32Rugved Devendra Rane,  Royal international [0] : Arya M Palav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
33Arya Navare,  Omkar international [0] : Rushikesh Sargar,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
34Rutuja Lokhnade,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Aryan Amit Savla,  Royal international [0]
35Aryan Bhavin Jani,  Omkar International school ics[0] : Sachin Zope,  Omkar international [0]
36Sahil Hajrat Mulla,  New era High school ulhasnagar[0] : Astha Mishra,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
37Atharv Manoj Shete,  Omkar international [0] : Sanchit S. Kondar,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
38Sankalp Gaikar,  Deyanmandir school dombivali E[0] : Atharva,  Abhinav vidyalay [0]
39Atharva Bharambe,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Sanskar Sunil Mahakal,  Model college [0]
40Santosh Sudarshan Kundu,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Atharva Sawant,  Omkar international [0]
41Avani Surendra Kohapare,  Padmavati venkatesh high schoo[0] : Sarthak Ravindra Kalamkar,  Omkar international [0]
42Sawant Hirak Manohar.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Bhangle Suyog,  St Mary's high school [0]
43Bhavesh N. Urmude,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Shambhavi Dwivedi,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
44Sharatsai Myana,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Bhavya Ashwin Gor,  Omkar international [0]
45Chaitanya Puranik,  Vidya Niketan [0] : Shaurya M Palav,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
46Shinde Sadichya Manish.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Daksh U. Poojary,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
47Damugade Ganesh,  St Mary's high school [0] : Shivadey Tanmay Girish.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0]
48Shreya S. Palekar,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Deep Athyale,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
49Dhairya S. Pandya,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Shrreya Ajoy,  Omkar international [0]
50Shruti Panigrahi,  Narendra School [0] : Dhruv Saraf,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
51Dipanshu Malgaonkar,  Omkar international [0] : Shubham Chudhari,  Narendra School [0]
52Shubham Gujri,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Divesh Tiwari,  S.T.Therese convent school [0]
53Gopesh Srinivasan,  Omkar International school ics[0] : Sneh Patel,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
54Snehal P. Kurunde,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Harsh Choudhari,  Pawar Public School [0]
55Harsh Punjari,  Narendra School [0] : Soham A. Adap,  Jana Gana Mana [0]
56Soham Pankaj Panchal,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Harshal Ambadas Andhale,  S. P. P New Era High School [0]
57Harshit Chaudhari,  Omkar international [0] : Sunny,  Narendra School [0]
58Swar Khedekar,  S.T.Therese convent school [0] : Heramb S Parab,  Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir D[0]
59Indra Sawant,  Omkar international [0] : Swayam Gupta,  Model college [0]
60Swara Sagar Raut,  Omkar international [0] : Iqra Shaikh,  Abhinav Vidyalaya [0]
61Ishita Leena Khapre,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Tanmoybank,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
62Tarun Ganesh,  S.T.Therese convent school [0] : Jeevit Mishra,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
63Jha Arya,  S. P. P New Era High School [0] : Utarsh S. Krande,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0]
64V.sivaraman,  Pawar Public School [0] : Jivanshu Amitkumar Mishra,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
65Kadam Sahid,  St Mary's high school [0] : Varad Swapnil Sawant,  Lokmanya Gurukul [0]
66Vardhaman Shetty,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Karan Rana,  Omkar international [0]
67Kartikey Diwedi,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Vighnesh Prashant Kamath,  Omkar international [0]
68Vinayak Yadav,  New era High school ulhasnagar[0] : Kiran Uday Balam,  Omkar international [0]
69Krishang A. Hingmire,  Jana Gana Mana Dombivli [0] : Vritika Gupta,  Narayana e techno school [0]
70Yajat Parag Nagarkar,  Omkar international [0] : Krishna Mourya,  Narendra School [0]
71Krishna Singh,  Narendra School [0] : Yash Chauhan,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
72Yash Chipate,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Kunal Rajesh Mudaliar,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0]
73Kunal Satish Suryavanshi,  S. P. P New Era High School [0] : Yash Pendole,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
74Yash Parmar,  Narayana e techno school [0] : Kundan Dubey,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0]
75Labdhi Chheda,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Yash Ujagare,  Narendra School [0]
76Yuvraj Singh,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] :     
*Pratham Namdeo Lohakare1158Holy Angels School[0] :     
*Janice Barboza1139SIA school[0] :     
*Devansh V1040Model college[0] :     

 

Under 18

UNDER 18 ROUND 1
NoName FederClub TotalResult Name FederClub Total
 WHITE  BLACK 
1Abhishek,  Narendra School [0] : Parmeshwaran Iyer,  St.Mary's High school [0]
2Parnavi Jiwaji Rane,  Podar International School (CB[0] : Abhishek Shinde,  Model college [0]
3Amruta Sambukumar Nair,  Model college [0] : Pathak Dwijesh,  St Mary's high school [0]
4Premkumar Chettiar,  Model college [0] : Ashish,  Narendra School [0]
5Ayush,  S. P. P New Era High School [0] : Rohan Prakash,  Model college [0]
6Ronit Sawant,  Royal international [0] : Chaitanya Pol,  Model college [0]
7Deepankar Swain,  Model college [0] : Sahil Karnani,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0]
8Sakshi Raju Mane,  Model college [0] : Dharmendra,  Narendra School [0]
9Durve Shalmali Nilesh,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Sanket,  Narendra School [0]
10Sannidhi Shetty,  Abhinav Vidyalay [0] : Gaurav Patil,  Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir D[0]
11Girkar Kshipra Shrirang.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Sawant Tanmay,  St Mary's high school [0]
12Shah Soham Jayeshkumar.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Karan Gidwani,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0]
13Kunal Waghmare,  Model college [0] : Shriniwas Mudliyar,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0]
14Siddhi Venkatesh.,  I.E.S. Chandrakant patkar vidy[0] : Manisha Angad Singh,   [0]
15Manisha Singh,  Model college [0] : Sumit,  Narendra School [0]
16Sumit Thange,  Model college [0] : Manswi Mhatre,  St Mary's high school [0]
17Meet Mayekar,  St Mary's high school [0] : Vansh Mansukhani,  Narayana e techno school [0]
18Vikram,  Narendra School [0] : Miss Chavan Sayali,  St Mary's high school [0]
19Naman Jain,  Abhinav Vidyalaya [0] : Vibhuti Pawaskar,  St Mary's high school [0]
20Vishal Vijay Bangar,  Model college [0] : Nidhi Shesh Dubey,  Abhinav vidyalay [0]
21Nikita Adhalkar,  Holy angel's school [0] : Vitthal Baburav Morale,  Model college [0]
22Vrushal Vijay Pachupate,  Model college [0] : Nisaar Shaikh,  Abhinav Vidyalaya [0]
23Nisha Verma,  Model college [0] : Yash Bag,  Omkar international [0]
24Yash Ankur Dedhia,  Model college [0] : Nishith Savla,  K. J. Somaiya Polytechnic Coll[0]
25Yuvraj Rajesh Mudaliar,  SPP New Era English High Schoo[0] :     
*Virle Kimaya Sujan1349Omkar international[0] :     
*Shriraj Sridhar Iyer1098Omkar international[0] :     

 

Scroll below for details of various rounds

Opening Ceremony  -     (Std -2 To 12)

21 Jul, 08:30 AM to 09:00 AM

Under 10  -     (Std -2 To 5)

21 Jul, 09:15 AM to 02:00 PM

Under 14  -     (Std 6 To 9)

21 Jul, 09:15 AM to 02:00 PM

Under 18  -     (Std 10 To 12)

21 Jul, 09:15 AM to 02:00 PM

Copyright@Kedar Soni